Displaying 1-112 of 112 results.
AuthorSites
Shorecrest ASBAssociated Student Body (ASB)
Mark AdamoAdamo, Mark--Orchestras & Stage Band
Eric AllenAllen, Eric - Mathematics
Alicia ArnoldArnold, Alicia - Science and ELL
SC Art DepartmentArt Department & Gallery
SC AttendanceAttendance Office
Cathy AuriemmaAuriemma, Cathy - Apex Online Learning
SC BaseballBaseball
SC Boys BasketballBasketball - Boys
SC Girls BasketballBasketball - Girls
Rebecca BengtsonBengtson, Rebecca - Math
Henae Bent-CallaghanBent-Callaghan Website
Andy BerkbiglerBerkbigler, Andy - English (Homer's Corner)
Susan BonnerBonner, Susan - Social Studies
Linda BowBow Linda Directed Studies
Jenny BreedBreed, Jenny- Counseling, Shorecrest Cares
Jill BrownBrown, Jill Counseling Department A-GRE
Brent BusbyBusby, Brent- Directed Studies
Stephanie ButoracButorac, Stephanie - Math
Marcy CarusoCaruso, Marcy - Social Studies
Vince CarusoCaruso, Vince - SHORECREST BANDS
Emily CedergreenRegistrar
SC CheerleadingCheer
Lisa ChenChen, Lisa - science
Brandon ChristensenChristensen's Website
Dina ClaggDina Clagg, Instructional Coach
Lacy ClarkClark, Lacy - English, Shorecrest Cares
Carin ClausClaus' Website
Linda CobbCobb, Linda -Family & Consumer Science
Veronica CookBowling Team, Cook, Veronica
SC CounselingCounseling Department
SC Cross CountryCross Country
Jeanette DerryDerry, Jeanette-English
Ed ElderSports Medicine / Athletic Training
Kathy EllingsonEllingson, Kathy - Science
Kathy ElwellAmbassadors, Elwell, Kathy - Directed Studies, Highland Dancers, Lacrosse Club
Zach EspilEspil - Japanese
SC FastpitchFastpitch Softball
Brian FischerFischer, Brian Science
SC Flag TeamFlag Team
SC FootballFootball
Wendy FriedmanCounseling Department, Friedman, Wendy - Counselor
Matt GallagherGallagher, Matt - Math
Beth GoenenGoenen, Beth - PE/Health
Robert GoenenGoenen, Rob - Social Studies
SC Boys GolfGolf - Boys
SC Girls GolfGolf - Girls
Stephen GrowdonGrowdon, Stephen - Social Studies
SC GymnasticsGymnastics
SC HiphopHip Hop Dance Team
Steve HirschDebate Team, Hirsch, Steve - School Psychologist
Jacqueline HubbardAttendance Office, Nurse
Jocelyn HudsonCollege & Career Readiness, Counseling Front Office
Siri HulbertHulbert, Siri - World Languages (SPANISH), Interact
Coquille JohnsonDrug and Alcohol Specialist
Tammi JohnstonJohnston, Tammi - Culinary Arts
Alyssa KempCAFE: Come And Finish Everything, Vocational Experience
SC KeyclubKey Club
Andy KiddKidd, Andy-English and Drama
Laura KingKing, Laura - Art and Photography
Brenda KrusemarkKrusemark, Brenda - Science
Renee Leveque WassWass, Renée Leveque - Shoreline Training and Production Center
Lane LolandLoland Website, Tennis - Boys
Robert MannMann, Robert - Mathematics, Tennis - Boys
Kelli MarshallMarshall, Kelli - English
Gabe MartinezMartinez, Gabe - Mathematics
SC Math DepartmentMath Department
SC Math TeamMath Team
Christine McKissickMcKissick, Christine- Spanish
Marc MccartneyMcCartney, Marc - Theatre Technician
Trent MitchellMitchell, Trent Video, Photo, AP Photo, and Animation
Kathy MonahanFines and Class Fees . . . . . . . . . . . Kathy Monahan
Suzanne MonsonCollege & Career Readiness, National Honor Society
Sharon MoserMoser, Sharon - Mathematics/Directed Studies
Maureen NemethNemeth, Maureen-Spanish
Toni NymanNyman, Toni - website
Kim OlsenOlsen, Kimberly - Directed Studies
Kari PotterPotter, Kari - Math
Cami PrattPratt's Webpage
Bob QuilesPhysical & Health Education Department, Quiles' Website
SC RSVPRaising Student Voice & Participation (RSVP)
Jessica RamanRaman's Website
Leann RozemaRozema, Leann - Viva Voce Chorale, Chansons
Vince Santo PietroSanto Pietro's Website
Brynne SaskorSaskor, Brynne - Family and Consumer Sciences
Roberta SchroteRuark, Roberta English Classes
Emily SlackSlack, Emily - Mathematics & Engineering
SC Girls SoccerSoccer - Girls
Brynne SterlingSterling, Brynne - World Languages (FRENCH)
David SvrcekSvrcek, David - Science
SC Boys SwimmingSwim and Dive - Boys
SC Girls SwimmingSwim and Dive - Girls
SC TattooTattoo
Stacia TellefsonTellefson, Stacia- Science
SC Boys TennisTennis - Boys
SC Girls TennisTennis - Girls
Drew ThompsonSoccer - Boys
SC TrackTrack and Field
Carlene UrrutiaNurse
Craig VandenboschBSU, Fashion Club, Van den Bosch, Craig (Art and Yearbook)
Brett VlahovichVlahovich, Brett - Social Studies
SC VolleyballVolleyball
Sarah WalshGerlicher, Patty - Math
Rhys WaltersWalters, Rhys - English and Social Studies
Maija WaughWaugh, Maija - Social Studies
SC WebmasterAdministration & Main Office, Art Department & Gallery, Business, Industrial Technology, & STEM Department, College & Career Readiness, Counseling Department, Directed Studies Department, Drug and Alcohol Specialist, English Department, Family & Consumer Science Department, Math Department, Music Department, Nurse, Physical & Health Education Department, Registrar, Santo Pietro's Website, Science Department, Social Studies Department, Student Services, World Languages Department
Joshua WhitlingWhitling, Josh - English
Liz WhittWhitt, Liz - French
Ivan WinklerWinkler's Website
Emily WrayDECA, Wray, Emily - Marketing
SC WrestlingWrestling
SC Youth CourtYouth Court